Mar 13, 2026

Charlotte Country Day vs Ravenscroft

Final: 16–3W

Field Players

PlayerGASOGGBCTFOWGA
Clay Morris0000000
Jonathan Luff2033200
Stone Straeten0005100
Welton Mcnorrill2142000
Landon Schaaf4040000
Jack Lyle1120000
Jack Weill1041000
Casey Stafford0001000
Lucas Wright0002100
Brayton Patt0001001
Harry Ransom2141000
Braeden Klien0002100
Harris Hatcher00180160
Will Foster0011000
Charlie Wilkins0010000
Crandall Wilkins4062000

Goalies

PlayerSVGA
Owen Timperman62
Charlotte Country Day vs Ravenscroft — Box Score | SquadProfile