May 1, 2026

Charlotte Country Day vs Providence High

Final: 16–4W

Field Players

PlayerGASOGGBCTFOWGA
Jack Weill0001000
Brayton Patt0003000
Casey Stafford0002010
Townes Barber0220000
Hobs Mulford0002100
Brown Banks1111010
Lucas Wright0003300
Jonathan Luff3242000
Welton Mcnorrill3232000
Landon Schaaf4040000
Finn Farrel1021000
Charlie Wilkins0010000
Harris Hatcher000130160
Will Foster0000001
Stone Straeten0002200
William Kneisel0000100
Jack Lyle0014000
Crandall Wilkins2031000
Clay Morris0010000
Julian Culbertson0004100
Sander Donohue0000000
Harry Ransom1331200

Goalies

PlayerSVGA
Owen Timperman73
Van Peterson30